Seratt Racing

4/13/2024 - Doe Run Raceway

4/13/2024 - Doe Run Raceway

Doe Run, MO

10 entries

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 61-Cole Tinsley[1]; 2. 08C-Allen Cope[10]; 3. 2B-Garrett Benson[4]; 4. 21M-Matt Martin[3]; 5. 12-Dave Couch[7]; 6. 10-Cora Couch[6]; 7. 00X-Bryce Fair[8]; 8. (DNF) 71-Jaxton Wiggs[2]; 9. (DNF) 63-Jack Wissmiller[9]; 10. (DNF) 16C-Sam Coleman[5]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 61-Cole Tinsley[2]; 2. 21M-Matt Martin[4]; 3. 2B-Garrett Benson[6]; 4. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[9]; 5. 16C-Sam Coleman[3]; 6. 12-Dave Couch[1]; 7. 10-Cora Couch[7]; 8. 00X-Bryce Fair[8]; 9. 63-Jack Wissmiller[5]

20 entries

600cc Winged Micros


A-Main (25 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[1]; 2. 2B-Garrett Benson[2]; 3. 26-Dane Sensel[3]; 4. 88M-Max Crabdree[11]; 5. 91M-Ryan Mueller[5]; 6. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[9]; 7. 27KW-Kaden Weger[7]; 8. 31BW-Braxton Weger[6]; 9. 73F-Ty Fulghum[17]; 10. 11D-Dominic White[14]; 11. 14K-Kyle Hooper[13]; 12. 5-Kameron Chamness[15]; 13. 9-Rowan Edgar[16]; 14. 46-Blayne Mabry[12]; 15. 37-Brandon Boyd[18]; 16. 33-Cruz Dickerson[10]; 17. 52-Hayden Mabe[8]; 18. 18-Tityn Roberts[4]; 19. (DNS) 54D-Dakota Woolever; 20. (DNS) 14B-Sam Coleman

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 33-Cruz Dickerson[1]; 2. 52-Hayden Mabe[2]; 3. 31BW-Braxton Weger[3]; 4. 26-Dane Sensel[4]; 5. 11D-Dominic White[5]; 6. 9-Rowan Edgar[6]; 7. 37-Brandon Boyd[7]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[1]; 2. 27KW-Kaden Weger[2]; 3. 91M-Ryan Mueller[3]; 4. 18-Tityn Roberts[4]; 5. 14K-Kyle Hooper[5]; 6. 5-Kameron Chamness[6]; 7. 73F-Ty Fulghum[7]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 2B-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 46-Blayne Mabry[1]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[4]; 4. 88M-Max Crabdree[3]; 5. (DNS) 54D-Dakota Woolever; 6. (DNS) 14B-Sam Coleman

KB Racing Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 26-Dane Sensel, 00:11.191[1]; 2. 31BW-Braxton Weger, 00:11.331[6]; 3. 52-Hayden Mabe, 00:11.353[4]; 4. 33-Cruz Dickerson, 00:11.534[5]; 5. 11D-Dominic White, 00:11.571[3]; 6. 9-Rowan Edgar, 00:11.627[7]; 7. 37-Brandon Boyd, 00:14.204[2]

KB Racing Qualifying 2 (3 Laps): 1. 18-Tityn Roberts, 00:11.206[5]; 2. 91M-Ryan Mueller, 00:11.310[7]; 3. 27KW-Kaden Weger, 00:11.336[2]; 4. 71-Jaxton Wiggs, 00:11.430[1]; 5. 14K-Kyle Hooper, 00:11.454[3]; 6. 5-Kameron Chamness, 00:11.501[4]; 7. 73F-Ty Fulghum, 00:11.672[6]

KB Racing Qualifying 3 (3 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen, 00:11.236[5]; 2. 88M-Max Crabdree, 00:11.257[1]; 3. 2B-Garrett Benson, 00:11.259[6]; 4. 46-Blayne Mabry, 00:11.661[2]; 5. (DNS) 54D-Dakota Woolever; 6. (DNS) 14B-Sam Coleman

14 entries

600cc Non Winged Micros


A-Main (25 Laps): 1. 2B-Garrett Benson[2]; 2. 91M-Ryan Mueller[3]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[1]; 4. 27KW-Kaden Weger[8]; 5. 52-Hayden Mabe[11]; 6. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[6]; 7. 7-Kalap Pugh[10]; 8. 7C-Dylan Cunningham[12]; 9. 26-Dane Sensel[7]; 10. 88M-Max Crabdree[4]; 11. 46-Blayne Mabry[9]; 12. 33-Cruz Dickerson[5]; 13. (DNS) 14B-Sam Coleman; 14. (DNS) 54D-Dakota Woolever

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 88M-Max Crabdree[2]; 2. 91M-Ryan Mueller[3]; 3. 2B-Garrett Benson[4]; 4. 52-Hayden Mabe[1]; 5. 27KW-Kaden Weger[5]; 6. 7-Kalap Pugh[7]; 7. 14B-Sam Coleman[6]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[1]; 2. 33-Cruz Dickerson[2]; 3. 2F-Jadyn Friesen[4]; 4. 26-Dane Sensel[3]; 5. 46-Blayne Mabry[5]; 6. 7C-Dylan Cunningham[6]; 7. (DNS) 54D-Dakota Woolever

KB Racing Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 2B-Garrett Benson, 00:11.976[1]; 2. 91M-Ryan Mueller, 00:12.041[2]; 3. 88M-Max Crabdree, 00:12.108[3]; 4. 52-Hayden Mabe, 00:12.194[4]; 5. 27KW-Kaden Weger, 00:12.283[6]; 6. 14B-Sam Coleman, 00:12.284[7]; 7. 7-Kalap Pugh, 00:12.486[5]

KB Racing Qualifying 2 (3 Laps): 1. 2F-Jadyn Friesen, 00:11.938[2]; 2. 26-Dane Sensel, 00:11.985[1]; 3. 33-Cruz Dickerson, 00:12.014[5]; 4. 71-Jaxton Wiggs, 00:12.141[3]; 5. 46-Blayne Mabry, 00:12.502[4]; 6. 7C-Dylan Cunningham, 00:12.724[6]; 7. (DNS) 54D-Dakota Woolever

24 entries

Restricted Winged Micros


A-Main (25 Laps): 1. 7G-Ollie Geiger[3]; 2. 31BW-Braxton Weger[5]; 3. 11K-Kyle Hooper[4]; 4. 4-Jude Allgayer[9]; 5. 14J-Landon Miner[8]; 6. 18-Tityn Roberts[1]; 7. 99L-Kaiden Lane[6]; 8. 73-Ty Fulghum[2]; 9. 12C-Bella Coleman[13]; 10. 71-Jagger Wiggs[14]; 11. 3E-Bodee Everett[11]; 12. 22-Liam Warren[17]; 13. 10-Cora Couch[18]; 14. 11B-Noah Buxton[19]; 15. 29X-Forest Holder[20]; 16. 29-Lane Seratt[7]; 17. 1L-Drake Stanaland[10]; 18. 14-Nyles Tudor[15]; 19. 14C-River Cone[12]; 20. 18T-Taelynne Roberts[16]

B-Main 1 (12 Laps): 1. 14-Nyles Tudor[1]; 2. 18T-Taelynne Roberts[2]; 3. 22-Liam Warren[6]; 4. 10-Cora Couch[7]; 5. 11B-Noah Buxton[8]; 6. 29X-Forest Holder[4]; 7. 7-Clarkson Hagan[3]; 8. 15-Kendall Couch[9]; 9. 7D-Grace Pugh[5]; 10. 61-Zane Smith[10]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 31BW-Braxton Weger[2]; 2. 11K-Kyle Hooper[3]; 3. 73-Ty Fulghum[4]; 4. 3E-Bodee Everett[5]; 5. 10-Cora Couch[1]; 6. 7-Clarkson Hagan[6]; 7. 7D-Grace Pugh[7]; 8. (DNS) 61-Zane Smith

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 99L-Kaiden Lane[2]; 2. 14C-River Cone[1]; 3. 7G-Ollie Geiger[4]; 4. 1L-Drake Stanaland[3]; 5. 12C-Bella Coleman[5]; 6. 18T-Taelynne Roberts[6]; 7. 29X-Forest Holder[7]; 8. 15-Kendall Couch[8]

Milestone Home Service Co Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 14J-Landon Miner[1]; 2. 29-Lane Seratt[2]; 3. 18-Tityn Roberts[4]; 4. 4-Jude Allgayer[3]; 5. 71-Jagger Wiggs[5]; 6. 14-Nyles Tudor[7]; 7. 22-Liam Warren[6]; 8. 11B-Noah Buxton[8]

KB Racing Qualifying 1 (3 Laps): 1. 73-Ty Fulghum, 00:11.787[8]; 2. 11K-Kyle Hooper, 00:11.818[3]; 3. 31BW-Braxton Weger, 00:11.849[1]; 4. 10-Cora Couch, 00:11.928[5]; 5. 3E-Bodee Everett, 00:12.035[4]; 6. 7-Clarkson Hagan, 00:12.240[2]; 7. 7D-Grace Pugh, 00:12.843[6]; 8. 61-Zane Smith, 00:13.102[7]

KB Racing Qualifying 2 (3 Laps): 1. 7G-Ollie Geiger, 00:11.798[6]; 2. 1L-Drake Stanaland, 00:11.871[5]; 3. 99L-Kaiden Lane, 00:11.873[4]; 4. 14C-River Cone, 00:11.965[8]; 5. 12C-Bella Coleman, 00:12.071[7]; 6. 18T-Taelynne Roberts, 00:12.215[1]; 7. 29X-Forest Holder, 00:12.412[2]; 8. 15-Kendall Couch, 00:13.126[3]

KB Racing Qualifying 3 (3 Laps): 1. 18-Tityn Roberts, 00:11.675[7]; 2. 4-Jude Allgayer, 00:11.719[3]; 3. 29-Lane Seratt, 00:11.855[5]; 4. 14J-Landon Miner, 00:12.018[2]; 5. 71-Jagger Wiggs, 00:12.150[8]; 6. 22-Liam Warren, 00:12.151[6]; 7. 14-Nyles Tudor, 00:12.161[1]; 8. 11B-Noah Buxton, 00:12.431[4]

JP Machine  Repair
Lowery’s Wrecker Service
Farrell Frameworks
DSI Performance
FTS Freight
Sonic - Thanks Sara Jo
Lineberry Farms
Design 75 Graphics
CRP Race Products
Mullins Race Engines
Doug Singletary Farms
Smith Lawn  Landscape Service
Gatewood Racing Engines
Ultra Max
Velocita Racewear
Mallard Estates Outfitters
River House Radio
Roll Speed Dynamics
Nightowl Design
Bell Helmets
Smith Titanium
Competition Suspension
Joes Racing Products
MyRacePass

  • Events17
  • Wins2
  • Top 57
  • Top 1012

Latest Photos

2024 Season