Seratt Racing

6/7/2024 - Crowleys Ridge Raceway

6/7/2024 - Crowleys Ridge Raceway

Paragould, AR

Classes

  • 600cc Winged Micros23 entries
  • Restricted Winged Micros
  • Midgets

Track Contact

News

2023 Season Photos.
Pair of top-10's in Arkansas doubleheader

Lane Seratt returned to the driver's seat of his Lowery's Wrecker Service No. 29 Winged Micro over the weekend for a pair of events in Arkansas. On Friday evening at Crowley's Ridge Raceway (Paragoul...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Lane Seratt

Lane Seratt

Finley, TN

600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 7 15
Heat 1 4 8 -4

Competitor Overview


Lane Seratt

Lane Seratt

Finley, TN

600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 7 15
Heat 1 4 8 -4

600cc Winged Micros

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
2 2 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
3 11 17B Brady Taylor Brady Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 8
4 18 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR 14
5 4 12JR Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN -1
6 5 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
7 22 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 15
8 9 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 1
9 13 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN 4
10 14 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR 4
11 16 00 Ryleigh Young Ryleigh Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
12 20 3 Darin Adams Darin Adams Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR 8
13 17 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR 4
14 10 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
15 12 9 Lee Ward Lee Ward Heth, AR Heth, AR -3
16 15 11 Carter Wilson Carter Wilson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
17 DNF 19 6 James Snellgrove James Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
18 DNF 21 72 Alex King Alex King Knoblick, MO Knoblick, MO 3
19 DNF 3 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -16
DNS 6 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -
DNS 7 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -
DNS 8 96 Gunner Swindell Gunner Swindell Collierville, TN Collierville, TN -
DNS 23 15T Tessa Etheridge Tessa Etheridge Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Gunner Swindell Gunner Swindell Collierville, TN Collierville, TN 2
2 6 12JR Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 4
3 2 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR -1
4 4 00 Ryleigh Young Ryleigh Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
5 8 11 Carter Wilson Carter Wilson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 3
6 7 9 Lee Ward Lee Ward Heth, AR Heth, AR 1
7 5 15T Tessa Etheridge Tessa Etheridge Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -2
8 1 72 Alex King Alex King Knoblick, MO Knoblick, MO -7
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 5
2 3 12JR Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
3 7 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS 4
4 5 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
5 1 12 Brennen Mitchell Brennen Mitchell Somerville, TN Somerville, TN -4
6 8 00 Ryleigh Young Ryleigh Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
7 2 6 James Snellgrove James Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -5
8 4 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 3
2 6 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
3 5 96 Gunner Swindell Gunner Swindell Collierville, TN Collierville, TN 2
4 7 17B Brady Taylor Brady Taylor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 3
5 3 13 Evie Dean Evie Dean Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -2
6 8 30JR Jason Ward Jason Ward Tyronza, AR Tyronza, AR 2
7 1 3 Darin Adams Darin Adams Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -6
8 2 15T Tessa Etheridge Tessa Etheridge Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Bobby Zaiontz Bobby Zaiontz Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 7 4 Tommy Snellgrove Tommy Snellgrove Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 5
3 3 56R Brian Ross Brian Ross Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -
4 2 9 Lee Ward Lee Ward Heth, AR Heth, AR -2
5 1 11 Carter Wilson Carter Wilson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -4
6 6 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR -
7 5 72 Alex King Alex King Knoblick, MO Knoblick, MO -2
All transfer
JP Machine  Repair
Lowery’s Wrecker Service
Farrell Frameworks
DSI Performance
FTS Freight
Sonic - Thanks Sara Jo
Lineberry Farms
Design 75 Graphics
CRP Race Products
Mullins Race Engines
Doug Singletary Farms
Smith Lawn  Landscape Service
Gatewood Racing Engines
Ultra Max
Velocita Racewear
Mallard Estates Outfitters
River House Radio
Roll Speed Dynamics
Nightowl Design
Bell Helmets
Smith Titanium
Competition Suspension
Joes Racing Products
MyRacePass

  • Events17
  • Wins2
  • Top 57
  • Top 1012

Latest Photos

2024 Season