Seratt Racing

6/15/2024 - Coles County Speedway

6/15/2024 - Coles County Speedway

Mattoon, IL

39 entries

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros


A Feature 1 (25 Laps): 1. 86-Mack Leopard[8]; 2. 2B-Garrett Benson[7]; 3. 61-Cole Tinsley[2]; 4. 14-Harley Hollan[4]; 5. 94-Craig Ronk[1]; 6. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[6]; 7. 55S-Daryn Stark[20]; 8. 4J-Jaylon Mills[16]; 9. 12M-Landon Ellis[18]; 10. 21-Aarik Andruskevitch[12]; 11. 51B-Joe B Miller[11]; 12. 94C-Jordan Clary[19]; 13. 88CM-Max Crabdree[3]; 14. 11K-Kylee Griffitts[9]; 15. 08C-Allen Cope[10]; 16. (DNF) 17-Molly Day[22]; 17. (DNF) 12W-Brody Strong[13]; 18. (DNF) 41C-Chase Cabre[5]; 19. (DNF) 12-Jeffrey Newell[17]; 20. (DNF) 72H-Hunter Pruitt[21]; 21. (DNF) 72-Sam Johnson[15]; 22. (DNS) 73-Wyatt Miller

B Feature 1 (12 Laps): 1. 12-Jeffrey Newell[6]; 2. 94C-Jordan Clary[2]; 3. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[1]; 4. 88-Billy Lieb[3]; 5. 16W-Hunter Walker[10]; 6. 12R-Harrison Robards[12]; 7. 95J-Josh Fisher[11]; 8. 95-Paige Moss[8]; 9. 16C-Sam Coleman[9]; 10. 10-Daniel Robinson[5]; 11. 21M-Matt Morton[4]; 12. 25T-Jase Reinacher[7]

B Feature 2 (12 Laps): 1. 12M-Landon Ellis[1]; 2. 55S-Daryn Stark[3]; 3. 17-Molly Day[4]; 4. 1E-Eric Braundmeier[2]; 5. 41-Colton Hardy[7]; 6. 97-Scotty Milan[8]; 7. 25R-Nathan Rector[11]; 8. 53-Sean Robbins[6]; 9. 4R-Kameron Romack[9]; 10. 95W-Jimmy Wells[5]; 11. (DNS) 6-Brandon Schneider

Heat 1 (10 Laps): 1. 94-Craig Ronk[2]; 2. 73-Wyatt Miller[1]; 3. 4J-Jaylon Mills[3]; 4. 08C-Allen Cope[7]; 5. 11K-Kylee Griffitts[10]; 6. 21M-Matt Morton[5]; 7. 12-Jeffrey Newell[6]; 8. 25T-Jase Reinacher[9]; 9. 6-Brandon Schneider[4]; 10. 25R-Nathan Rector[8]

Heat 2 (10 Laps): 1. 41C-Chase Cabre[1]; 2. 86-Mack Leopard[3]; 3. 88CM-Max Crabdree[6]; 4. 12M-Landon Ellis[2]; 5. 1E-Eric Braundmeier[5]; 6. 94C-Jordan Clary[8]; 7. 10-Daniel Robinson[7]; 8. 41-Colton Hardy[9]; 9. 95J-Josh Fisher[4]; 10. 16W-Hunter Walker[10]

Heat 3 (10 Laps): 1. 71-Jaxton Wiggs[1]; 2. 51B-Joe B Miller[2]; 3. 72-Sam Johnson[4]; 4. 61-Cole Tinsley[9]; 5. 55S-Daryn Stark[3]; 6. 88-Billy Lieb[7]; 7. 53-Sean Robbins[6]; 8. 95-Paige Moss[8]; 9. 97-Scotty Milan[10]; 10. 12R-Harrison Robards[5]

Heat 4 (10 Laps): 1. 2B-Garrett Benson[1]; 2. 21-Aarik Andruskevitch[2]; 3. 14-Harley Hollan[6]; 4. 72H-Hunter Pruitt[3]; 5. 12W-Brody Strong[9]; 6. 17-Molly Day[4]; 7. 95W-Jimmy Wells[7]; 8. 16C-Sam Coleman[5]; 9. 4R-Kameron Romack[8]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 94-Craig Ronk, 00:10.053[5]; 2. 41-Colton Hardy, 00:10.074[34]; 3. 2B-Garrett Benson, 00:10.084[4]; 4. 61-Cole Tinsley, 00:10.100[35]; 5. 51B-Joe B Miller, 00:10.158[7]; 6. 71-Jaxton Wiggs, 00:10.175[3]; 7. 55S-Daryn Stark, 00:10.178[11]; 8. 12-Jeffrey Newell, 00:10.202[21]; 9. 21-Aarik Andruskevitch, 00:10.206[8]; 10. 72-Sam Johnson, 00:10.209[15]; 11. 86-Mack Leopard, 00:10.223[10]; 12. 94C-Jordan Clary, 00:10.226[30]; 13. 41C-Chase Cabre, 00:10.253[2]; 14. 10-Daniel Robinson, 00:10.277[26]; 15. 1E-Eric Braundmeier, 00:10.292[18]; 16. 14-Harley Hollan, 00:10.294[24]; 17. 12W-Brody Strong, 00:10.298[36]; 18. 97-Scotty Milan, 00:10.304[39]; 19. 53-Sean Robbins, 00:10.347[23]; 20. 12R-Harrison Robards, 00:10.394[19]; 21. 4J-Jaylon Mills, 00:10.403[9]; 22. 88-Billy Lieb, 00:10.439[27]; 23. 17-Molly Day, 00:10.447[16]; 24. 88CM-Max Crabdree, 00:10.448[22]; 25. 25R-Nathan Rector, 00:10.459[29]; 26. 6-Brandon Schneider, 00:10.467[13]; 27. 95J-Josh Fisher, 00:10.483[14]; 28. 11K-Kylee Griffitts, 00:10.492[37]; 29. 16C-Sam Coleman, 00:10.596[20]; 30. 12M-Landon Ellis, 00:10.609[6]; 31. 21M-Matt Morton, 00:10.616[17]; 32. 72H-Hunter Pruitt, 00:10.633[12]; 33. 25T-Jase Reinacher, 00:10.766[33]; 34. 16W-Hunter Walker, 00:10.826[38]; 35. 95-Paige Moss, 00:10.892[31]; 36. 95W-Jimmy Wells, 00:10.895[28]; 37. 08C-Allen Cope, 00:10.928[25]; 38. 4R-Kameron Romack, 00:11.095[32]; 39. 73-Wyatt Miller, 00:11.095[1]

14 entries

600cc Winged Micros


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 2B-Nathan Benson[2]; 2. 3-Cale Coons[4]; 3. 73-Wyatt Miller[6]; 4. 94-Jordan Clary[7]; 5. 87-Collin Shain[1]; 6. 7X-Austin Burnworth[9]; 7. 16W-Hunter Walker[13]; 8. 9C-Jace Cooksey[5]; 9. 88T-Tyeler Taylor[10]; 10. 16-Garrett Sautter[8]; 11. 93-Logan Anderson[3]; 12. 11R-Harrison Robards[11]; 13. 7-Aiden Dice[14]; 14. 07C-Audra Cowden[12]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 2B-Nathan Benson[1]; 2. 73-Wyatt Miller[2]; 3. 3-Cale Coons[5]; 4. 7X-Austin Burnworth[4]; 5. 94-Jordan Clary[7]; 6. 11R-Harrison Robards[3]; 7. 16W-Hunter Walker[6]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 93-Logan Anderson[1]; 2. 87-Collin Shain[6]; 3. 9C-Jace Cooksey[5]; 4. 88T-Tyeler Taylor[4]; 5. 16-Garrett Sautter[7]; 6. 07C-Audra Cowden[3]; 7. 7-Aiden Dice[2]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 7X-Austin Burnworth, 00:10.537[7]; 2. 3-Cale Coons, 00:10.568[9]; 3. 9C-Jace Cooksey, 00:10.600[10]; 4. 7-Aiden Dice, 00:10.632[4]; 5. 93-Logan Anderson, 00:10.728[2]; 6. 16-Garrett Sautter, 00:10.751[14]; 7. 11R-Harrison Robards, 00:10.802[5]; 8. 87-Collin Shain, 00:10.828[12]; 9. 16W-Hunter Walker, 00:10.873[11]; 10. 88T-Tyeler Taylor, 00:11.204[8]; 11. 07C-Audra Cowden, 00:11.870[6]; 12. 2B-Nathan Benson, 00:11.870[1]; 13. 94-Jordan Clary, 00:11.870[13]; 14. 73-Wyatt Miller, 00:11.870[3]

16 entries

Restricted Winged Micros


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 81-Braxton Flatt[2]; 2. 22-Tanner Tripplett[5]; 3. 12-Bella Coleman[3]; 4. 27C-Grayson Cooksey[1]; 5. 5B-Brantlee Lamb[4]; 6. 3E-Bodee Everett[7]; 7. 14-Nyles Tudor[6]; 8. 61-Zane Smith[9]; 9. 3-Ryder Hughart[11]; 10. 5-Kaden Wells[10]; 11. 37JR-Koleton Dempsey[13]; 12. 12S-Dalton Clary[14]; 13. 14E-Emersyn Kisner[16]; 14. 9C-Chase Bunton[15]; 15. 71-Jagger Wiggs[8]; 16. 1K-Mackenzie Dowllar[12]

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 12-Bella Coleman[2]; 2. 22-Tanner Tripplett[3]; 3. 81-Braxton Flatt[7]; 4. 71-Jagger Wiggs[5]; 5. 3E-Bodee Everett[8]; 6. 3-Ryder Hughart[6]; 7. 12S-Dalton Clary[4]; 8. 14E-Emersyn Kisner[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 5B-Brantlee Lamb[1]; 2. 14-Nyles Tudor[2]; 3. 27C-Grayson Cooksey[8]; 4. 61-Zane Smith[3]; 5. 5-Kaden Wells[4]; 6. 1K-Mackenzie Dowllar[6]; 7. 37JR-Koleton Dempsey[7]; 8. 9C-Chase Bunton[5]

Hot Laps 1: 1. 81-Braxton Flatt, 00:10.694[13]; 2. 71-Jagger Wiggs, 00:11.097[9]; 3. 22-Tanner Tripplett, 00:11.190[5]; 4. 3E-Bodee Everett, 00:11.228[15]; 5. 61-Zane Smith, 00:11.266[6]; 6. 12-Bella Coleman, 00:11.296[3]; 7. 14-Nyles Tudor, 00:11.330[4]; 8. 37JR-Koleton Dempsey, 00:11.378[14]; 9. 5-Kaden Wells, 00:11.406[8]; 10. 27C-Grayson Cooksey, 00:11.459[16]; 11. 3-Ryder Hughart, 00:11.477[11]; 12. 12S-Dalton Clary, 00:11.534[7]; 13. 5B-Brantlee Lamb, 00:11.609[2]; 14. 14E-Emersyn Kisner, 00:11.665[1]; 15. 1K-Mackenzie Dowllar, 00:11.950[12]; 16. 9C-Chase Bunton, 00:12.274[10]

JP Machine  Repair
Lowery’s Wrecker Service
Farrell Frameworks
DSI Performance
FTS Freight
Sonic - Thanks Sara Jo
Lineberry Farms
Design 75 Graphics
CRP Race Products
Mullins Race Engines
Doug Singletary Farms
Smith Lawn  Landscape Service
Gatewood Racing Engines
Ultra Max
Velocita Racewear
Mallard Estates Outfitters
River House Radio
Roll Speed Dynamics
Nightowl Design
Bell Helmets
Smith Titanium
Competition Suspension
Joes Racing Products
MyRacePass

  • Events19
  • Wins3
  • Top 59
  • Top 1014

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season